Time reservation

Login for time reservation


Scrutineering

Tuesday July, 30. 2024
No:TimeName
108:00free
208:20Cvitanich Felipe [DEN] KW
308:40Navarro Henrique [BRA] VV
409:00Bartczak Przemysław [POL] LOT
509:20Błaszczyk Łukasz [POL] I
609:40GARNIER Eric [FRA] VG
710:00Osolian Dylan [SWE] CP
810:20Rissanen Sami [FIN] LK
910:40Ylihärsilä Mikko [FIN] GE
1011:00Toppari Kim [FIN] KT
1111:20Franić Frane [HRV]
1211:40Vainius Joris [LTU] MG

Scrutineering

Tuesday July, 30. 2024
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:20free
313:40free
414:00free
514:20free
614:40free
715:00free
815:20free
915:40Maruyama Takeshi [JPN] UJ
1016:00free
1116:20free
1216:40free
1317:00Bernhard Paul [AUT] ES
1417:20Bojanowski Filip [DEN] 12
1517:40Prats Jaume [ESP] 44

Registration

Tuesday July, 30. 2024
No:TimeName
108:00Błaszczyk Łukasz [POL] I
208:20GARNIER Eric [FRA] VG
308:40Vermeer Sikko [NED] 29
409:00Smit Robin [NED] VNE
509:20Vandebeeck Jelle [BEL] 24
609:40Melot Alexandre [BEL] FY
710:00Hiemstra Frank [NED] E5
810:20Bartczak Przemysław [POL] LOT
910:40Grunder Stephan [NED] EY
1011:00Osolian Dylan [SWE] CP
1111:20Severholt Elias [SWE] 1
1211:40Franić Frane [HRV]

Registration

Tuesday July, 30. 2024
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:20free
313:40free
414:00free
514:20free
614:40free
715:00free
815:20Maruyama Takeshi [JPN] UJ
915:40free
1016:00free
1116:20free
1216:40Bernhard Paul [AUT] ES
1317:00free
1417:20Prats Jaume [ESP] 44
1517:40Vainius Joris [LTU] MG

Scrutineering

Wednesday July, 31. 2024
No:TimeName
108:00Hiemstra Frank [NED] E5
208:20Smit Robin [NED] VNE
308:40Vermeer Sikko [NED] 29
409:00Jeroen Jennen [BEL] YU
509:20Jef Kell [BEL] LT
609:40Grunder Stephan [NED] EY
710:00Mjøs Christer Ervik [NOR]
810:20Bjørø Sondre [NOR]
910:40Severholt Elias [SWE] 1
1011:00Koskiniemi Antti [FIN] JS
1111:20Schick Marc [GER]
1211:40free

Scrutineering

Wednesday July, 31. 2024
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:20free
313:40free
414:00free
514:20free
614:40free
715:00free
815:20free
915:40free
1016:00free
1116:20free
1216:40free
1317:00Edslev Uffe [DEN] LE
1417:20Edslev Lasse [DEN] EC
1517:40iucci Carlos [ARG]

Registration

Wednesday July, 31. 2024
No:TimeName
108:00Cvitanich Felipe [DEN] KW
208:20Navarro Henrique [BRA] VV
308:40Jeroen Jennen [BEL] YU
409:00Jef Kell [BEL] LT
509:20Rissanen Sami [FIN] LK
609:40Bjørø Sondre [NOR]
710:00Koskiniemi Antti [FIN] JS
810:20Edslev Uffe [DEN] LE
910:40Mjøs Christer Ervik [NOR]
1011:00Toppari Kim [FIN] KT
1111:20Ylihärsilä Mikko [FIN] GE
1211:40Schick Marc [GER]

Registration

Wednesday July, 31. 2024
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:20free
313:40free
414:00free
514:20free
614:40free
715:00iucci Carlos [ARG]
815:20free
915:40free
1016:00free
1116:20free
1216:40free
1317:00free
1417:20free
1517:40Bojanowski Filip [DEN] 12

Scrutineering

Thursday August, 1. 2024
No:TimeName
108:00free
208:20free
308:40Zdun Mikołaj [POL] PP
409:00Flis Jacek [POL] FLS
509:20Corporaal Roelof [NED] LK
609:40free
710:00free
810:20free
910:40Melzer Uwe [GER] UWE
1011:00free
1111:20Vandebeeck Jelle [BEL] 24
1211:40Melot Alexandre [BEL] FY

Scrutineering

Thursday August, 1. 2024
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:20free
313:40free
414:00free
514:20free
614:40free
715:00free
815:20free
915:40free
1016:00free
1116:20free
1216:40free
1317:00free
1417:20free
1517:40free

Registration

Thursday August, 1. 2024
No:TimeName
108:00free
208:20free
308:40Corporaal Roelof [NED] LK
409:00Leduc Thomas [BEL] LX
509:20Zdun Mikołaj [POL] PP
609:40Flis Jacek [POL] FLS
710:00Melzer Uwe [GER] UWE
810:20free
910:40free
1011:00free
1111:20free
1211:40free

Registration

Thursday August, 1. 2024
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:20free
313:40free
414:00free
514:20free
614:40free
715:00free
815:20free
915:40free
1016:00free
1116:20free
1216:40free
1317:00free
1417:20free
1517:40Edslev Lasse [DEN] EC

Scrutineering

Friday August, 2. 2024
No:TimeName
108:00free
208:20free
308:40Sittmann Robin [GER] RA
409:00Briel Simon [GER] SB
509:20Leduc Thomas [BEL] LX
609:40free
710:00free
810:20free
910:40free
1011:00free
1111:20free
1211:40free

Scrutineering

Friday August, 2. 2024
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:20free
313:40free
414:00free
514:20free
614:40free
715:00free
815:20free
915:40free
1016:00free
1116:20free
1216:40free
1317:00free
1417:20free
1517:40free

Registration

Friday August, 2. 2024
No:TimeName
108:00free
208:20free
308:40free
409:00free
509:20Sittmann Robin [GER] RA
609:40Briel Simon [GER] SB
710:00free
810:20free
910:40free
1011:00free
1111:20free
1211:40free

Registration

Friday August, 2. 2024
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:20free
313:40free
414:00free
514:20free
614:40free
715:00free
815:20free
915:40free
1016:00free
1116:20free
1216:40free
1317:00free
1417:20free
1517:40free

Total slots: 216
Scrutineering: 38 / 70
Registration: 38 / 70